Francis ALYS

Lot 29
Estimation :
15500 - 20000 EUR
Francis ALYS
Don't cross the bridge until you get to the river, 2007 Crayon et huile sur photographie et calque 1/1 H_25 cm L_32 cm Provenance: Don de l'artiste Courtesy of David Zwirner Gallery, New York