HIROSHI DAIKOKU (GIAPPONE, XX/XXI SECOLO)

Lot 163
Estimation :
300 - 600 EUR
Result : 300EUR
Mobile Ferro, cartone e legni colorati Firmato e datato 1990 al retro Iron, cardboard and coloured wood Signed and dated 1990 on the back 38 x 34,5 cm