GALERIE JACQUES BARRÈRE - J. J. LALLY & CO.... - Lot 415 - Pierre Bergé & Associés

Lot 415
Estimation :
50 - 70 EUR
GALERIE JACQUES BARRÈRE - J. J. LALLY & CO. Ensemble de onze catalogues: - Jacques BARRERE SA. Art d'Extrême Orient, Catalogue, Paris, s.d. - Jacques BARRERE SA. Art d'Extrême Orient, Exposition du 20 septembre au 30 octobre 1991, Paris, 1991. - Jacques BARRERE SA. Art d'Extrême Orient, Exposition du 12 mars au 30 avril 1992, Paris, 1992. - Jacques BARRERE SA. Art d'Extrême Orient, Exposition: Sculpture et archéologie chinoise. Sculpture gréco-bouddhique du Gandhara, Paris, 1994 (2 exemplaires). - Jacques BARRIERE SA. Art d'Extrême Orient, Exposition 1996, Paris, 1996. - Jacques BARRIERE SA. Art d'Extrême Orient, Bois de la Chine ancienne. Exposition du 23 mars au 1e avril 2002, Paris, 2002. - J.J. LALLY & Co Oriental Art, Chinese Ceramics and Works of Art, New York December 3 to 17, 1986. - J.J. LALLY & Co Oriental Art, Arts of Ancient China, New York, May 31-June 23, 1990. - J.J. LALLY & Co Oriental Art, Chinese Archaic Jades and Bronzes from the estate of Professor Max Loehr and others, New York, June 4 to 30, 1993. - J.J. LALLY & Co Oriental Art, Early Dynastic China. Works of Art from Shang to Song, New York, 26 Mars au 26 avril 1996.