Francesco Penna (1865-1927)

Lot 412
Estimation :
1500 - 2500 EUR
Francesco Penna (1865-1927)
Busto di Giuseppe Verdi in bronzo patinato verde, firmato, con base in marmo Bust of Giuseppe Verdi in green patinated bronze, signed, with marble base H_51 cm