Credenza in legno d'abete, a due cassetti... - Lot 911 - Pierre Bergé & Associés

Lot 911
Estimation :
100 - 200 EUR
Result : 457EUR
Credenza in legno d'abete, a due cassetti e due ante sul fronte, XIX secolo (restauri) Buffet in softwood opening with two doors and two drawers, XIX century (some restorations) H_104 cm W_147 cm D_51 cm