AMADOR MAGRANER (1957)

Lot 441
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
AMADOR MAGRANER (1957)

Sans titre, 1997
Résine et fibre de verre, signé et daté au dos.
H_27 cm L_31 cm
Resina y fibra de vidrio, signatura y fecha al dorso.
Resin and glass fibre, signed and dated 1997 at the back