YANNICK VU (1965)

Lot 452
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
Result : 1 936EUR
YANNICK VU (1965)

La chair du fruit, 1982
Huile sur toile, signée et datée au dos.
H_73 cm L_92 cm
Oleo sobre lienzo, signatura, fecha al dorso.
Oil on canvas, signed and dated 1982 at the back