Lot n° 456
Estimation :
1500 - 2000
FERNANDO BERMEJO (1949)
Rosa, 1996
Technique mixte sur panneau, signé, daté et titré au dos.
H_90 cm L_100 cm
Técnica mixta sobre tablero, signatura y fecha al dorso.
Mixed technique on panel, signed, dated and titled at the back