Lot n° 29
Estimation :
8000 - 12000
: 10 323EUR
Ecole Génoise du XVIIIe siècle
Villes portuaires.
Paire de toiles.
H_75 cm L_101 cm chacune
Escuela genovesa S. XVIII - ciudades portuarias. Dos linzos.
Genovese school circa 18th century, two canvases representing harbour towns.