FRED BROUARD (1944-1999)
France

Lot 95
Estimation :
4000 - 6000 EUR
Result : 5 807EUR
FRED BROUARD (1944-1999)
France

Table basse
Bronze doré et verre
Signée «FBROUARD I/IV» sur le piètement
1970
H_33,5 cm L_124 cm P_99 cm

A coffee table by Fred Brouard in golden bronze and glass, signed «FBROUARD I/IV» on the basement