STILNOVO (Attribué à)
Italie

Lot 150
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
Result : 3 226EUR
STILNOVO (Attribué à)
Italie

Applique en zig-zag à cinq cônes de lumière
Laiton à patine canon de fusil et métal laqué polychrome
Vers 1960
H_80 cm L_70 cm

A zigzag wall lamp with six conic lights attributed to Stilnovo in patinated brass and polychrome lacquered metal