PIERRE FORSELL | 1925-2004 | Suède

Lot 66
Estimation :
3000 - 4000 EUR
Result : 3 871EUR
Paire de lampes de table Laiton Édition Skultuna Chaque pièce estampillée du sigle de l'éditeur sous la base «Skultuna 1607 Sweden» et numérotée «121» Vers 1960 H_40 cm A pair of table lamp by Forsell in brass made by Skultuna, each piece stamped with the manufacturer's logo under the base «Skultuna 1607 Sweden» and numbered «121»