Lot n° 66
Estimation :
3000 - 4000
: 3 871EUR
PIERRE FORSELL | 1925-2004 | Suède
Paire de lampes de table
Laiton
Édition Skultuna
Chaque pièce estampillée du sigle de l'éditeur sous la base «Skultuna 1607 Sweden» et numérotée «121»
Vers 1960
H_40 cm
A pair of table lamp by Forsell in brass made by Skultuna, each piece stamped with the manufacturer's logo under the base «Skultuna 1607 Sweden» and numbered «121»