CARL-HARRY STÅLHANE | 1920-1990 | Suède

Lot 243
1 000 - 1 500 EUR
Result : 1 290 EUR

Paire de lampes de table à décor graphique
Grès émaillé à glaçures noire et blanche
Réalisées par la Manufacture Rörstrand
Vers 1950
H_52 cm

A pair of table lamps with graphical patterns by Carl-Harry Stålhane in black and white glazed stoneware realized by the Rörstrand Manufacture