LES FRÈRES CLOUTIER Jean (né en 1930) & Robert (1930-2008) Cloutier

Lot 33
600 - 800 EUR
Result : 780 EUR

Table basse au poisson
Métal laqué noir et céramique émaillée polychrome
Vers 1950
H_41,5 cm L_77,5 cm P_47 cm

A coffee table with a fish pattern by Les Frères Cloutier in black lacquered metal and polychrome glazed stoneware