FRANÇOIS RATY (1928-1988)

Lot 36
1 200 - 1 500 EUR
Result : 1 560 EUR

FRANÇOIS RATY (1928-1988)

Paysage nocturne aux haricots
Huile sur toile
Signé «Raty» et daté en bas à droite 1980
H_31 cm L_40 cm

A night landscape with beans by
François Raty in oil on canvas signed «Raty» and dated «80» at the bottom right