ELLEN KOOI (NÉE EN 1962)

Lot 59
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
ELLEN KOOI (NÉE EN 1962)
Parnassia - gele bloemen, 2012 C-Print sur diasec. Signée au dos. Numérotée 7 N°2 + A.P. C-Print on diasec. Signed on the back. Numbered 7 N ° 2 + A.P. H_75 cm L_80 cm
Mes ordres d'achat