Georges BRAQUE (1882-1963)

Lot 29
Estimation :
2000 - 3000 EUR
Georges BRAQUE (1882-1963)
Mégalétor - Les métamorphoses, 1961-1963 Boule Coloniale. Émaux de Longwy. Signée, daté, titrée, et numérotée 23/50. Porte la référence 167197. Colonial Ball. Longwy enamels. Signed, dated, titled, and numbered 23/50. With the reference 167197. H_38 cm D_35 cm
Mes ordres d'achat