Wooden slab table with rectangular top and... - Lot 105 - Pierre Bergé & Associés

Lot 105
Estimation :
1000 - 1500 EUR
Wooden slab table with rectangular top and four slightly sabre-shaped legs, 19th century Table en bois et placage de bois, le plateau rectangulaire et quatre pieds légèrement sabrés, XIXe siècle H_80 cm L_148 cm D_86 cm
Mes ordres d'achat