Walnut table, rectangular top and slightly... - Lot 242 - Pierre Bergé & Associés

Lot 242
Estimation :
300 - 600 EUR
Walnut table, rectangular top and slightly wavy legs, 19th century (wear) Table en noyer, plateau rectangulaire et pieds légèrement galbés, XIXe siècle (usures) H_74 cm W_93 cm D_62 cm
Mes ordres d'achat