Sculpted wooden armchair, open back decorated... - Lot 247 - Pierre Bergé & Associés

Lot 247
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Résultat : 200EUR
Sculpted wooden armchair, open back decorated with lateral twisted columns, tanned seat and turned legs joined by crosspieces, 18th century (restorations) Fauteuil en bois sculpté, dossier ajouré décoré de colonnes latérales torsadées, assise et dossier cannés, pieds réunis par une entretoise en H, XVIIIe siècle (restaurations) H_120 cm W_60,5 cm D_60 cm
Mes ordres d'achat