Chest of drawers, wood veneered and decorated... - Lot 298 - Pierre Bergé & Associés

Lot 298
Estimation :
500 - 900 EUR
Résultat : 550EUR
Chest of drawers, wood veneered and decorated with gilded bronze applications, three drawers, white marble top, gilded handles, Italy, 19th century Commode en bois plaqué et décoré d'applications en bronze doré, trois tiroirs, dessus en marbre blanc, poignées dorées, Italie, XIXe siècle H_90 cm W_27,5 cm D_58,5 cm
Mes ordres d'achat