PAULA REGO (NÉE NE 1935)

Lot 27
Estimation :
10000 - 15000 EUR
PAULA REGO (NÉE NE 1935)
O Vinho series, 2007 Ensemble de 8 lithographies en couleur. Signée. Edition 3/35. Marlborough Fine art Ed. 8 lithographs in colors, on Somerset Satin paper, the full sheets. 3/35 Found./Pub. Marlborough Fine Art, pub. Signed. H_47 cm L_57 cm chaque Provenance: Marlborough Graphics Gallery
Mes ordres d'achat