Lot n° 19
Estimation :
2000 - 3000
École ESPAGNOLE du XVIIIe siècle
Portrait présumé de Marie Louise de Bourbon, princesse des Asturies (1751-1819). Toile.
H_91 cm L_65 cm
Escuela española, S. XVIII - Presunto retrato de María Luisa de Borbón, Princesa de Asturias (1751-1819). Lienzo.
Spanish school, 18th century, portrait of María Luisa de Borbón, canvas.
Mes ordres d'achat