Barry Frydlender (né en 1954)

Lot 32
Estimation :
30000 - 35000 EUR
Barry Frydlender (né en 1954)
The Raid, 2004 Chromogenic colour print. Signée, titrée et numérotée 5/5 au dos. Colour photograph signed, titled and numbered 5/5 on the back. H_125 cm L_141 cm
Mes ordres d'achat