AXEL SALTO (1889-1961)
Danemark

Lot 12
Estimation :
2000 - 3000 EUR
Résultat : 3 871EUR
AXEL SALTO (1889-1961)
Danemark

Vase
Grès émaillé Céladon
Réalisé par l'atelier d'Axel Salto
Signé «Salto Denmark»
Vers 1930
H_21 cm

A vase by Axel Salto in Celadon glazed stoneware made by the Axel Salto's workshop
Mes ordres d'achat