KAY BOJESEN (1886-1958)

Lot 45
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
KAY BOJESEN (1886-1958)
Rare casse-noix à l'effigie du premier ministre danoise Thorvald Stauning Hêtre sculpté Édition Kay Bojesen Denmark Estampillé du sigle de l'éditeur 1932 H_23 cm A rare stamped nutcracker representing the Prime Minister Thorvald Stauning by Kay Bojesen in sculpted beech made by Kay Bojesen Denmark
Mes ordres d'achat