LISA LARSON (NÉE EN 1931)
Suède Lion

Lot 227
Estimation :
500 - 700 EUR
Résultat : 903EUR
LISA LARSON (NÉE EN 1931)
Suède Lion

Grès émaillé
Édition Gustavsberg
Estampillé «Lisa L. Gustavsberg»
Vers 1950
H_14 cm

A stamped lion by Lisa Larson in glazed stoneware made by Gustavsberg
Mes ordres d'achat