ALAIN RICHARD (NÉ EN 1926) - Pièce unique

Lot 6
Estimation :
6000 - 8000 EUR
Résultat : 15 456EUR
Table Métal laqué rouge et verre fumé blanc Pièce unique réalisée par Negroni SA, pour un appartement de Saint-Cloud, dans un immeuble signé de l'architecte Jean Ginsberg (1905-1983) Vers 1965 H_70 cm L_200 cm P_130 cm An exceptional and unique table by Alan Richard in red lacquered metal and glass made by Negroni SA for a private apartment in Saint-Cloud, in a building designed by the architect Jean Ginsberg (1905-1983) Provenance: Collection particulière d'Armand Negroni.
Mes ordres d'achat