BULLOCK WYNN (1902-1975) Wynn Bullock. Text... - Lot 42 - Pierre Bergé & Associés

Lot 42
Estimation :
150 - 250 EUR
BULLOCK WYNN (1902-1975) Wynn Bullock. Text by Barbara Bullock. With notes by the Photographer San Francisco : Scrimshaw Press, 1971. Grand in-4° (31 x 26 cm) 58 planches. Reliure de l'éditeur protegée par sa jaquette transparente d'origine, quelques petits manques. Édition originale.
Mes ordres d'achat