MANUFACTURE KÄHLER (FONDÉE PAR HERMAN J. KÄHLER EN 1839) Danemark

Lot 47
Estimation :
1200 - 1500 EUR

Vase
Grès émaillé à glaçure bleu et blanche et à décor de lignes
Réalisé par la manufacture Kähler
Incisé sous la base du sigle de la manufacture «HAK Danmark»
Vers 1940
H_29 cm

A vase in blue and white striped glazed stoneware realized by the Kähler manufacture, engraved under the base with the characteristic logo «HAK Danmark»
Mes ordres d'achat