GILBERT VALENTIN (1928-2001)

Lot 26
Estimation :
800 - 1200 EUR
GILBERT VALENTIN (1928-2001)
Plat Grès émaillé polychrome. Signé. Les Archanges, Vallauris Vers 1950 D_33,5 cm A signed dish by Gilbert Valentin in colored glazed stoneware made by Les Archanges, Vallauris
Mes ordres d'achat