GILBERT VALENTIN (1928-2001)

Lot 28
Estimation :
2500 - 3500 EUR
GILBERT VALENTIN (1928-2001)
Grand vase à anse Grès émaillé gris et rouge Signé Les Archanges, Vallauris Vers 1950 H_37 cm A large signed vase handle by Gilbert Valentin in grey and red glazed stoneware made by Les Archanges, Vallauris
Mes ordres d'achat