ROGER CAPRON (1920-2006)

Lot 31
1 000 - 1 500 EUR
Résultat : 1 040 EUR

ROGER CAPRON (1920-2006)

Table basse à décors anthropomorphe et zoomorphe
Métal laqué noir et céramique émaillée polychrome
Vers 1950
H_37 cm L_62 cm P_31,5 cm

A coffee table with anthropomorphous and zoomorphic decorations by Roger Capron in black lacquered metal and grey glazed stoneware
Mes ordres d'achat