GUNNAR NYLUND (1904-1997)
Danemark

Lot 31
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
GUNNAR NYLUND (1904-1997)
Danemark

Vase
Grès émaillé
Édition Nymölle Estampillé du sigle de la manufacture «Nymölle Denmark» et signé du sigle du créateur
Vers 1960
H_50 cm

A stamped and signed vase by Gunnar Nylund in glazed stoneware made by Nymölle
Mes ordres d'achat