QUATRE CATALOGUES d'expositions sur les arts... - Lot 126 - Pierre Bergé & Associés

Lot 126
Estimation :
120 - 150 EUR
QUATRE CATALOGUES d'expositions sur les arts de l'Islam: The arts of Islam. Masterpieces from the Metropolitan museum of art. Exhibition museum of Islamic art, 20 juin - 23 août 1981. New York. Petitin4°, br.; The path of Princes. Catalogue d'exposition, Mastrepieces from the Aga Museum collection. 14/03- 6/07/2008. Lisbonne, Musée Calouste Gulbenkian. In-4.; PIOTROVSKY, MIKHAIL, Earthy beauty, heavenly art. Art of Islam. Catalogue d'exposition, Amsterdam, De nieuwe kerk, 16 décembre 1999 - 24 avril 2000. In-folio, br.; ROUX, JEAN-PAUL (dir.), L'Islam dans les collections nationales, 2 mai - 22 août 1977, Grand Palais.
Mes ordres d'achat