Quattro vasi con coperchi in maiolica policroma... - Lot 113 - Pierre Bergé & Associés

Lot 113
Estimation :
4000 - 6000 EUR
Result : 6 525EUR
Quattro vasi con coperchi in maiolica policroma a decori cinesi, Italia, XVIII secolo A suite of four polychrome earthenware covered vases with Chinese decoration. Italy, 18th century (small accidents) H_52 cm (piccoli danni)