Scuola francese del XVIII secolo, seguace di Jean-Baptiste Van Loo

Lot 440
Estimation :
3000 - 6000 EUR
Result : 4 568EUR
Amorini in a landscape Olio su tela. Con cornice scolpita e dorata 18th century French school, entourage of Jean-Baptiste Van Loo Cupids in a landscape Oil on canvas. With carved and gilded frame. H_140 cm W_75 cm (circa / on view)