Scuola Napoletana del XIX secolo

Lot 836
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Result : 326EUR
Marina con barca Olio su tela Neapolitan school of the XIX century Marina with boat. Oil on canvas H_25 cm L_1 cm