Grande planisfero in pelle e pergamena montata... - Lot 891 - Pierre Bergé & Associés

Lot 891
Estimation :
500 - 1000 EUR
Result : 1 697EUR
Grande planisfero in pelle e pergamena montata su un telaio ligneo (Mancanze e restauri) Large leather and parchment planisphere mounted on a wooden frame (missing and restored) H_178 cm L_279 cm