École VÉNITIENNE du XVIIIe siècle

Lot 98
Estimation :
400 - 800 EUR
Result : 250EUR
Landscape Pen, brown ink, traces of black stone. Former attribution to Marco Ricci Scuola veneziana del XVIII secolo Paesaggio Penna, inchiostro marrone, tracce di carboncino 20,5 x 30 cm Provenance : Former collection, its stamp on the back