Scuola del XVII/XVIII secolo

Lot 139
Estimation :
2000 - 4000 EUR
Scuola del XVII/XVIII secolo
Still life of flowers with Cupidon Oil on canvas (restorations) École du XVII-XVIIIe siècle Nature morte de fleurs avec Cupidon Huile sur toile (restorations) H_87 cm W_122 cm Framed