Wood veneered chest of drawers decorated... - Lot 291 - Pierre Bergé & Associés

Lot 291
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
Wood veneered chest of drawers decorated with flowers and birds, three drawers, XVIIIth century Commode en bois plaqué à décor d'oiseaux et de fleurs, trois tiroirs, XVIIIe siècle H_91 cm W_56,5 cm D_123 cm