Pittore del XVII/XVIII secolo

Lot 367
Estimation :
3000 - 4000 EUR
Pittore del XVII/XVIII secolo
Virgin reading Oil on canvas École du XVII-XVIIIe siècle Vierge lisant Huile sur toile H_36 cm L_47,5 cm Beautiful antique frame : H_65 cm L_73 cm (inside light : 36 cm 47,5 cm)