Lot n° 400
Estimation :
1200 - 1500
: 1 548EUR
Enrique Truyols (1973-2006)
Back pain in the darkness, tonight, 2005
Achrilique sur toile, signée, datée et titrée au dos.
H_130 cm L_195 cm
Acrílica sobre tela, signatura, fecha y titulada al dorso.
Acrylic on canvas, signed and dated 2005 at the back