PREBEN FABRICIUS (1931-1984) & JØRGEN KASTHOLM (1931-2007) Danemark

Lot 127
Estimation :
3000 - 4000 EUR
Fauteuil pivotant modèle «FK 86» Métal chromé, cuirs brun et noir patinés, métal laqué rouge Édition Kill International Germany Portant la plaquette du distributeur «Illums Bollighus København» Vers 1965 H_100 cm L_64 cm P_80 cm A swivel «FK 86» armchair by Preben Fabricius & Jørgen Kastholm in chrome metal, patinated brown and black leathers, red lacquered metal made by Kill International Germany