ÉMILE GALLÉ (1846-1904)
France

Lot 7
Estimation :
1000 - 1500 EUR
Result : 2 323EUR
ÉMILE GALLÉ (1846-1904)
France

Vase à décor de feuillage
Verre soufflé et émaillé
Signé «Émile Gallé» sous la base
Vers 1890
H_18 cm

A vase with foliage pattern by Émile Gallé in blown and enameled glass, signed «Émile Gallé» under the base