Lot n° 25
Estimation :
800 - 1200
POL CHAMBOST (1906-1983)
Vase modèle «2127»
Grès émaillé celadon. Signé et numéroté sous la base. 1959
H_13,5 cm D_12 cm
A signed and numbered vase by Pol Chambost in celadon glazed stoneware